Hasil Lengkap Latihan Bebas 3 (FP3) Moto2 Red Bull Ring, Austria 2017

Hasil Lengkap Latihan Bebas 3 (FP3) Moto2 Red Bull Ring, Austria 2017


Berikut Hasil Lengkap Latihan Bebas 3 (FP3) Moto2 Red Bull Ring, Austria 2017.

1. Thomas Luthi SWI CarXpert Interwetten (Kalex) 1m 29.738s

2. Francesco Bagnaia ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (Kalex) 1m 29.903s

3. Mattia Pasini ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 29.906s

4. Alex Marquez SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 1m 30.073s

5. Miguel Oliveira POR Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 1m 30.094s

6. Isaac ViƱales SPA BE-A-VIP SAG Team (Kalex) 1m 30.115s

7. Franco Morbidelli ITA EG 0,0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 1m 30.186s

8. Luca Marini ITA Forward Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 30.348s

9. Fabio Quartararo FRA Pons HP40 (Kalex) 1m 30.393s

10. Dominique Aegerter SWI Kiefer Racing (Suter) 1m 30.456s

11. Xavi Vierge SPA Tech 3 Racing (Tech 3) 1m 30.462s

12. Stefano Manzi ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (Kalex) 1m 30.471s

13. Hafizh Syahrin MAL Petronas Raceline Malaysia (Kalex) 1m 30.509s

14. Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Suter) 1m 30.548s

15. Jorge Navarro SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Kalex) 1m 30.555s

16. Takaaki Nakagami JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 1m 30.587s

17. Brad Binder RSA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 1m 30.607s

18. Axel Pons SPA RW Racing GP (Kalex) 1m 30.692s

19. Iker Lecuona SPA Garage Plus Interwetten (Kalex) 1m 30.760s

20. Simone Corsi ITA Speed Up Racing (Speed Up) 1m 30.793s

21. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA Forward Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 30.855s

22. Tetsuta Nagashima JPN Teluru SAG Team (Kalex) 1m 30.861s

23. Xavier Simeon BEL Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 (Kalex) 1m 30.913s

24. Edgar Pons SPA Pons HP40 (Kalex) 1m 30.966s

25. Remy Gardner AUS Tech 3 Racing (Tech 3) 1m 31.044s

26. Andrea Locatelli ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 31.225s

27. Jesko Raffin SWI Garage Plus Interwetten (Kalex) 1m 31.238s

28. Khairul Idham Pawi MAL IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 1m 31.424s

29. Augusto Fernandez SPA Speed Up Racing (Speed Up) 1m 31.524s

30. Danny Kent GBR Dynavolt Intact GP (Suter) 1m 31.847s

31. Joe Roberts USA AGR Team (Kalex) 1m 31.861s

32. Tarran Mackenzie GBR Kiefer Racing (Suter) 1m 32.611s
Previous
Next Post »