Hasil Lengkap Latihan Bebas 3 (FP3) Moto2 Brno, Ceko 2017

Hasil Lengkap Latihan Bebas 3 (FP3) Moto2 Brno, Ceko 2017

Berikut Hasil Lengkap Latihan Bebas 3 (FP3) Moto2 Brno, Ceko 2017.

1.  Mattia Pasini ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 2.975s

2.  Francesco Bagnaia ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (Kalex) 2m 3.237s

3.  Xavi Vierge SPA Tech 3 Racing (Tech 3) 2m 3.294s

4.  Miguel Oliveira POR Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 3.421s

5.  Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Suter) 2m 3.430s

6.  Franco Morbidelli ITA EG 0,0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 2m 3.463s

7.  Luca Marini ITA Forward Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 3.630s

8.  Jorge Navarro SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Kalex) 2m 3.760s

9.  Dominique Aegerter SWI Kiefer Racing (Suter) 2m 3.763s

10. Thomas Luthi SWI CarXpert Interwetten (Kalex) 2m 3.791s

11. Isaac ViƱales SPA BE-A-VIP SAG Team (Kalex) 2m 3.817s

12. Simone Corsi ITA Speed Up Racing (Speed Up) 2m 3.829s

13. Alex Marquez SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 2m 3.832s

14. Fabio Quartararo FRA Pons HP40 (Kalex) 2m 3.910s

15. Hafizh Syahrin MAL Petronas Raceline Malaysia (Kalex) 2m 3.985s

16. Tetsuta Nagashima JPN Teluru SAG Team (Kalex) 2m 4.112s

17. Takaaki Nakagami JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 2m 4.259s

18. Khairul Idham Pawi MAL IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 2m 4.294s

19. Brad Binder RSA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 4.502s

20. Andrea Locatelli ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 4.529s

21. Augusto Fernandez SPA Speed Up Racing (Speed Up) 2m 4.604s

22. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA Forward Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 4.765s

23. Remy Gardner AUS Tech 3 Racing (Tech 3) 2m 4.797s

24. Xavier Simeon BEL Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 (Kalex) 2m 4.903s

25. Iker Lecuona SPA Garage Plus Interwetten (Kalex) 2m 5.000s

26. Marcel Schrotter GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Suter) 2m 5.079s

27. Jesko Raffin SWI Garage Plus Interwetten (Kalex) 2m 5.100s

28. Stefano Manzi ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (Kalex) 2m 5.235s

29. Axel Pons SPA RW Racing GP (Kalex) 2m 5.294s

30. Edgar Pons SPA Pons HP40 (Kalex) 2m 5.318s

31. Tarran Mackenzie GBR Kiefer Racing (Suter) 2m 6.028s

32. Joe Roberts USA AGR Team (Kalex) 2m 6.122s

33. Karel Hanika CZE Willirace Team (Kalex) 2m 6.415s

Previous
Next Post »