Hasil Lengkap Sesi Latihan Bebas Ketiga (FP3) Moto3 Jerez 2017

Saturday, May 6, 2017

Hasil Lengkap Sesi Latihan Bebas Ketiga (FP3) Moto3 Jerez 2017
Foto: Motorsport.com

Berikut Hasil Latihan Bebas Ketiga (FP3) Moto3 Jerez 2017.

1. Jorge Martin SPA Del Conca Gresini Moto3 (Honda) 1m 46.513s

2. Marcos Ramirez SPA Platinum Bay Real Estate (KTM) 1m 46.603s

3 . Aron Canet SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 1m 46.631s

4.   Joan Mir SPA Leopard Racing (Honda) 1m 47.006s

5.   Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA Del Conca Gresini Moto3 (Honda) 1m 47.217s

6.   Nicolo Bulega ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 1m 47.296s

7.   Andrea Migno ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 1m 47.302s

8.   Romano Fenati ITA Marinelli Rivacold Snipers (Honda) 1m 47.374s

9.   John McPhee GBR British Talent Team (Honda) 1m 47.431s

10. Darryn Binder RSA Platinum Bay Real Estate (KTM) 1m 47.436s

11. Philipp Oettl GER Südmetall Schedl GP Racing (KTM) 1m 47.452s

12. Tatsuki Suzuki JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse (Honda) 1m 47.459s

13. Jules Danilo FRA Marinelli Rivacold Snipers (Honda) 1m 47.671s

14. Albert Arenas SPA Mahindra Northgate Aspar (Mahindra) 1m 47.696s

15. Bo Bendsneyder NED Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 1m 47.792s

16. Enea Bastianini ITA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 1m 47.799s

17. Ayumu Sasaki JPN SIC Racing Team (Honda) 1m 47.825s

18. Niccolò Antonelli ITA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 1m 47.843s

19. Juanfran Guevara SPA RBA BOE Racing Team (KTM) 1m 47.898s

20. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Peugeot MC Saxoprint (Peugeot) 1m 47.966s

21. Adam Norrodin MAL SIC Racing Team (Honda) 1m 48.158s

22. Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA Mahindra Northgate Aspar (Mahindra) 1m 48.166s

23. Marco Bezzecchi ITA CIP (Mahindra) 1m 48.204s

24. Tony Arbolino ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse (Honda) 1m 48.219s

25. Gabriel Rodrigo ARG RBA BOE Racing Team (KTM) 1m 48.231s

26. Manuel Pagliani ITA CIP (Mahindra) 1m 48.377s

27. Maria Herrera SPA AGR Team (KTM) 1m 48.464s

28. Vicente Perez SPA Reale Avintia Academy (KTM) 1m 48.467s

29. Kaito Toba JPN Honda Team Asia (Honda) 1m 48.676s

30. Livio Loi BEL Leopard Racing (Honda) 1m 48.892s

31. Raul Fernandez SPA Mahindra MRW Aspar Team (Mahindra) 1m 48.895s

32. Patrik Pulkkinen FIN Peugeot MC Saxoprint (Peugeot) 1m 49.883s

33. Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA Honda Team Asia (Honda) 1m 50.184s



3:42 PM